Teilnehmer von folgenden Unternehmen
A
Achter Elektronik AG
Adam Hall GmbH (PA Equipment)
Aerotech Peißenberg GmbH & Co. KG
AKZO Nobel, Deco GmbH
AMD, München (PC Prozessoren)
ADETE, KaiserslauternBell Europe, (Ingenieurdienstl.)
Bell Flavor & Fragrances, Leipzig (Lebensmittelzusätze)
Arnold Umformtechnik GmbH & Co KG
B
Bimatec Soraluce, Limburg (Zerspanungstechnik)
Beijer Electronics GmbH & Co KG
Brauerei Ganter GmbH & Co. KG
C
CMA Centrale MArketinggesellschaft der deutschen Agrarwirtschaft, Bonn
CooperVision, Eppertshausen (Kontaktlinsen)
D
DEUFOL AG, Hofheim (Wallau)
Deutsche Bank AG
Deutsche Telekom Training GmbH
d.velop digital solution GmbH
Dr. Paul Lohmann GmbH KG
Dyckerhoff AG (Zement)
E
Erlus AG(Dachziegel)
erlkönig GmbH
Eloma GmbH, (Großküchentechnik)
F
Folex GmbH (Folien)
FlexLink Systems GmbH
G
German Belt GmbH
Goldbuch Georg Brücker GmbH
H
Haus der bayrischen Landwirtschaft, Herrsching
Hommel Präzision GmBH
HOCHTIEF Energy Management GmbH
Hogg Robinson Germany GmbH & Co. KG
Huber Packaging Group
Heimomed Heinze GmbH &Co, KG (Medizintechnik)
HMS Analytical Sof
I
ICT Agentur für Handelswerbung KG
InfraServ GmbH & Co. Knapsack Chemiepark
J
Japan Tabacco International, Köln (Tabak)
Johnson & JohnsonMedical GmbH (Medizintechnik)
Juchem Food Ingrients GmBH (Lebensmittelzusätze)
K
KrameHarex GmbH & Co. KG
Kühn & Weyh Software GmbH
L
Leaseplan Deutschland GmbH (Leasingges.)
Lely International, Amsterdam (Melktechnik - Robotic)
M
Medtronic GmbH
Menck GmbK Business Excellense, (Offshore Technologie)
Mittelbay. Druckzentrum GmbH & Co. KG
N
Nordson Deutschland GmbH
P
Parador GmbH & Co. KG, (Bodenbeläge)
Physical Electronics GmbH
Promat GmbH
Privat Brauerei Zötler GmbH
Royal Greenland, Bremen (Hochseefangflotte Nordmeer)
R
Rijk Zwaan Welver GmbH, (Gemüse Saatgut)
Rheingas Halle Saalegas GmbH (Flüssiggas)
Rhenus Midi Data, Groß- Gerau (Systemlogistik)
RWZ Rhein-Main, Worms (Weinbautechnik)
RWZ Köln, (Agrartechnik)
S
Suzuki International, Bensheim
Siemens Automotive, Erlangen
Schloß Kastrowitz, Österreich
Stäubli Tec Systems GmbH Robotics
Staples Advantage, Stuttgart (Büroeinrichtungen)
Staufenbiel Institut GmbH
Steinhaus, Remscheid (Wurstwaren & Convinience)
Sparkasse Herford
S+S Separation and Sorting Tech.
SUN Chemical Hartmann Druckfarben GmbH
STO AG, Köln (Wärmedämmverbundsysteme)
T
Toshiba Medical Systems GmbH (Ultraschalldiagnose)
TOSOH Bioscience GmbH
U
Unitedt Domains AG (Domainhosting)
V
Vaillant Deutschland Gmbh & Co. KG (Heizanlagen)
Visplay GmbH, Weil am Rhein (Ladenbau)
Vodafone D2 GmbH (Mobiulfunk)
Volksbank Lübbecker Land eG
Volvo Penta Central Europe GmBH, (Schiffsmotoren)
Voss Fluid GmbH
W
Waldbauernschule, Kelheim
WEGO Systembaustoffe, Hanau
Wiesheu GmbH, (Backtechnologie)
WINI Büromöbel
Wittenstein cyber motor GmbH
XYZ
Ziehl - Abegg AG